Vaqueros vs Leones

Results

BSN 2018

Vaqueros
Leones
96 - 90
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Vaqueros 25 25 19 27 - 96
Leones 15 21 29 25 - 90
REB
32
AST
22
STL
6
BLK
3
PF
15
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
Game Statistics
66.7%
Field goal percentage
40.7%
3-pointer percentage
84.6%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
June 14, 2018 8:00 pm BSN 2018 90'

Court

Coliseo Rubén Rodríguez
959 PR-2, Bayamón, 00959, Puerto Rico

Results

Team1234T
Vaqueros2525192796
Leones1521292590

Vaqueros

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 96322263263966.7112740.7111384.67251415

Leones

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Andres TorresGuard18020022100.044100.022100.00014
7Cliff DuránGuard2000011100.00000000020
12Gabriel J. BelardoGuard2102011100.0010.00001001
15Gabriel ColónForward-Center210001333.30000000102
23Derek ReeseForward000000000000000000
31Carlos R. RiveraGuard01500020.0020.00000121
36Peter J. RamosCenter01000020.00000000111
40Angel VassalloForward2551103837.55862.544100.02312
55Adrian UterCenter1082205771.4030.0010.02623
 Total 5901050132650.091850.06785.7512914