Vaqueros vs Leones

Results

BSN 2018

Vaqueros
Leones
112 - 99
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Vaqueros 27 29 28 28 - 112
Leones 25 23 24 27 - 99
REB
37
AST
22
STL
6
BLK
2
PF
17
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
Game Statistics
69.8%
Field goal percentage
46.9%
3-pointer percentage
87.5%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
June 19, 2018 8:00 pm BSN 2018 90'

Court

Coliseo Rubén Rodríguez
959 PR-2, Bayamón, 00959, Puerto Rico

Results

Team1234T
Vaqueros27292828112
Leones2523242799

Vaqueros

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 112372262304369.8153246.97887.511261717

Leones

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Emilio ParksForward000000000000000000
2Andres TorresGuard010000000000000114
7Cliff DuránGuard20422051050.02450.044100.01310
12Gabriel J. BelardoGuard1021002366.72540.00001100
15Gabriel ColónForward-Center000000000000000000
23Derek ReeseForward2320011100.0010.00002101
32T.J CurryGuard00020020.0010.00000011
36Peter J. RamosCenter1060025862.5010.00004220
40Angel VassalloForward9122033100.0060.03475.01031
55Adrian UterCenter1033205771.40000001212
 Total 6101082213461.841822.27887.5101099