Santeros vs Leones

Results

BSN 2018

Santeros
Leones
95 - 91
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Santeros 16 18 37 24 - 95
Leones 20 27 18 26 - 91
REB
38
AST
21
STL
7
BLK
2
PF
19
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
Game Statistics
52.9%
Field goal percentage
28.0%
3-pointer percentage
87.0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
July 27, 2018 8:00 pm BSN 2018 90'

Court

Coliseo Ismael Chavalillo Delgado
5 Av. Nativo Alers, Aguada, 00602, Puerto Rico

Results

Team1234T
Santeros1618372495
Leones2027182691

Santeros

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 95382172275152.972528.0202387.018201319

Leones

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
7Cliff DuránGuard00100010.00000000001
15Gabriel ColónForward-Center00020010.00000000011
17Jose GuitianForward40001010.011100.01250.00002
21Alex RenfroeGuard712201250.01333.322100.00101
24Victor LízForward31242091275.02728.677100.01123
31Carlos R. RiveraGuard754103475.0030.011100.00512
35Edwin UbilesForward1212305771.400022100.00100
36Peter J. RamosCenter1192104580.011100.0020.02745
40Angel VassalloForward934003560.01911.10000305
55Adrian UterCenter1040003650.00004666.72224
 Total 91019111284463.662425.0172277.35201024