Results

BSN 2018

Santeros
Leones
95 - 91
Final Score
Team1234T
Santeros1618372495
Leones2027182691
REB
38
AST
21
STL
7
BLK
2
PF
19
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
Game Statistics
52.9%
Field goal percentage
28.0%
3-pointer percentage
87.0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
July 27, 2018 8:00 pm BSN 2018 90'

Court

Coliseo Ismael Chavalillo Delgado

5 Av. Nativo Alers, Aguada, 00602, Puerto Rico

Results

Team1234T
Santeros1618372495
Leones2027182691

Santeros

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 95021722751072502023018201319

Leones

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
15Gabriel ColónForward-Center00020010.00000000011
17Jose GuitianForward40001010.011100.01250.00002
24Victor LízForward31242091275.02728.677100.01123
31Carlos R. RiveraGuard754103475.0030.011100.00512
40Angel VassalloForward934003560.01911.10000305
55Adrian UterCenter1040003650.00004666.72224
 Total 61141251182962.142020.0131681.3311617