Piratas vs Leones

Game Results

BSN 2018

Piratas
Leones
89 - 83
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Piratas 21 23 21 24 - 89
Leones 27 16 15 25 - 83
REB
36
AST
23
STL
7
BLK
4
PF
15
REB
34
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
Game Statistics
61.2%
Field goal percentage
28.0%
3-pointer percentage
80.0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
June 10, 2018 7:00 pm BSN 2018 90'

Venue

Coliseo Raymond Dalmau
Cll Santa Elvira, Quebradillas, 00678, Puerto Rico

Results

Team1234T
Piratas2123212489
Leones2716152583

Piratas

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 89362374304961.272528.081080.011251215

Leones

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Mike YoungForward23840091560.01250.02366.73562
2Andres TorresGuard011000000000000111
7Cliff DuránGuard02500030.00000001132
12Gabriel J. BelardoForward-Guard5000011100.01520.00000000
15Gabriel ColónForward-Center111002105771.400011100.03700
20Will MartínezForward-Guard222001250.0010.00001104
23Derek ReeseForward11001010.0010.01250.00111
31Carlos R. RiveraGuard1635201333.34850.022100.01203
36Peter J. RamosCenter610003475.0010.00000111
40Angel VassalloForward-Center1961104666.73742.92450.00621
77Private: Vakeaton WaferForward-Guard00000010.00000000010
 Total 83342041244355.892536.081266.79251515