Leones vs Vaqueros

Results

BSN 2018

Leones
Vaqueros
87 - 83
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Leones 19 20 18 30 - 87
Vaqueros 14 26 15 28 - 83
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
REB
38
AST
16
STL
16
BLK
2
PF
21
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
45.7%
Field goal percentage
29.6%
3-pointer percentage
85.0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
July 10, 2018 8:00 pm BSN 2018 90'

Court

Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns Cll Eduardo Ruberte Ponce, 00716, Puerto Rico

Results

Team1234T
Leones1920183087
Vaqueros1426152883

Leones

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
7Cliff DuránGuard01310000030.00000100
15Gabriel ColónForward-Center000100000000000002
17Jose GuitianForward11100000020.01250.01013
21Alex RenfroeGuard654312450.0050.022100.01431
24Victor LízForward24320171163.61425.071258.32132
31Carlos R. RiveraGuard93300020.03560.00000344
35Edwin UbilesForward220001333.3010.00001110
36Peter J. RamosCenter7112103475.00001333.33831
40Angel VassalloForward2335203742.951050.022100.01212
55Adrian UterCenter151032261060.00003475.03712
 Total 87023104224153.793030.0162564.012271717

Vaqueros

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 833816162214645.782729.6172085.013251321