Results

BSN 2018

Leones
Vaqueros
87 - 83
Final Score
Team1234T
Leones1920183087
Vaqueros1426152883
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
REB
38
AST
16
STL
16
BLK
2
PF
21
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
45.7%
Field goal percentage
29.6%
3-pointer percentage
85.0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
July 10, 2018 8:00 pm BSN 2018 90'

Court

Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns

Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns Cll Eduardo Ruberte Ponce, 00716, Puerto Rico

Results

Team1234T
Leones1920183087
Vaqueros1426152883

Leones

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
15Gabriel ColónForward-Center000100000000000002
17Jose GuitianForward11100000020.01250.01013
24Victor LízForward24320171163.61425.071258.32132
31Carlos R. RiveraGuard93300020.03560.00000344
40Angel VassalloForward2335203742.951050.022100.01212
55Adrian UterCenter151032261060.00003475.03712
 Total 72201453163053.392142.9132065.07131015

Vaqueros

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 830161622146082701720013251321