Results

BSN 2018

Leones
Santeros
103 - 82
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Leones 29 23 23 28 - 103
Santeros 15 19 17 31 - 82
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
REB
28
AST
18
STL
7
BLK
2
PF
18
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
55.3%
Field goal percentage
44.4%
3-pointer percentage
66.7%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
July 7, 2018 8:00 pm BSN 2018 90'

Court

Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns Cll Eduardo Ruberte Ponce, 00716, Puerto Rico

Results

Team1234T
Leones29232328103
Santeros1519173182

Leones

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
15Gabriel ColónForward-Center010000000000000100
17Jose GuitianForward21302011100.06966.711100.01203
22Jose Ruben ArroyoForward-Center201001250.00000000001
23Derek ReeseForward963103475.0010.03560.01504
31Carlos R. RiveraGuard13660011100.03650.02450.04212
32T.J CurryGuard301000001250.00000001
40Angel VassalloForward1132002540.02450.011100.01223
55Adrian UterCenter1113023560.0010.05683.30112
 Total 70201632111861.1122352.2121770.6713416

Santeros

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 8201872213808180162406221518