Leones vs Santeros

Results

BSN 2018

Leones
Santeros
103 - 82
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Leones 29 23 23 28 - 103
Santeros 15 19 17 31 - 82
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
REB
28
AST
18
STL
7
BLK
2
PF
18
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
55.3%
Field goal percentage
44.4%
3-pointer percentage
66.7%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
July 7, 2018 8:00 pm BSN 2018 90'

Court

Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns Cll Eduardo Ruberte Ponce, 00716, Puerto Rico

Results

Team1234T
Leones29232328103
Santeros1519173182

Leones

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Andres TorresGuard01200000020.00000110
7Cliff DuránGuard725002540.01250.00002020
15Gabriel ColónForward-Center010000000000000100
17Jose GuitianForward21302011100.06966.711100.01203
22Jose Ruben ArroyoForward-Center201001250.00000000001
23Derek ReeseForward963103475.0010.03560.01504
31Carlos R. RiveraGuard13660011100.03650.02450.04212
32T.J CurryGuard301000001250.00000001
35Edwin UbilesForward831003837.5010.022100.01212
36Peter J. RamosCenter630003837.5000010.00302
40Angel VassalloForward1132002540.02450.011100.01223
55Adrian UterCenter1113023560.0010.05683.30112
77Alex RenfroeGuard12375033100.02540.00000303
 Total 10303182224252.4153345.5142070.01022823

Santeros

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 82281872213855.381844.4162466.76221518