Leones vs Santeros

Game Results

BSN 2018

Leones
Santeros
91 - 87
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Leones 29 23 14 25 - 91
Santeros 15 19 23 30 - 87
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
REB
44
AST
22
STL
5
BLK
1
PF
24
Game Statistics
51.9%
Field goal percentage
41.4%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
50.0%
Field goal percentage
40.0%
3-pointer percentage
64.7%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
June 5, 2018 8:00 pm BSN 2018 90'

Venue

Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns Cll Eduardo Ruberte Ponce, 00716, Puerto Rico

Results

Team1234T
Leones2923142591
Santeros1519233087

Leones

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Mike YoungForward1032413837.5020.044100.00321
2Andres TorresGuard200001250.00000000012
7Cliff DuránGuard2221011100.0020.00000200
12Gabriel J. BelardoForward-Guard111200010.03475.022100.00111
15Gabriel ColónForward-Center552301250.0010.03560.00500
23Derek ReeseForward03000020.0000020.00311
30Carlos EmoryForward-Center622110002540.00000210
31Carlos R. RiveraGuard6332011100.01250.011100.00314
36Peter J. RamosCenter5220011100.00003837.51112
40Angel VassalloForward-Center223310020.033100.07977.81214
77Private: Vakeaton WaferForward-Guard2224114666.73650.055100.00201
 Total 91022133142751.9122941.4273669.4224916

Santeros

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 87442251295850.061540.0111764.715291624