Results

BSN 2018

Leones
Piratas
85 - 80
Final Score
Team1234T
Leones2623162085
Piratas1818172780
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
REB
32
AST
18
STL
9
BLK
5
PF
20
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
53.5%
Field goal percentage
29.6%
3-pointer percentage
62.5%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
July 14, 2018 8:00 pm BSN 2018 90'

Court

Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns

Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns Cll Eduardo Ruberte Ponce, 00716, Puerto Rico

Results

Team1234T
Leones2623162085
Piratas1818172780

Leones

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
15Gabriel ColónForward-Center2000011100.00000000001
17Jose GuitianForward13411022100.022100.033100.01301
24Victor LízForward1039112728.61333.33560.02142
31Carlos R. RiveraGuard116420010.03560.022100.00613
40Angel VassalloForward1062002728.62540.00000601
55Adrian UterCenter6104013650.0000010.02804
 Total 52292042102441.781553.381172.7524512

Piratas

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 800189523430827010160725820