Leones vs Piratas

Results

BSN 2018

Leones
Piratas
85 - 80
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Leones 26 23 16 20 - 85
Piratas 18 18 17 27 - 80
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
REB
32
AST
18
STL
9
BLK
5
PF
20
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
53.5%
Field goal percentage
29.6%
3-pointer percentage
62.5%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
July 14, 2018 8:00 pm BSN 2018 90'

Court

Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns Cll Eduardo Ruberte Ponce, 00716, Puerto Rico

Results

Team1234T
Leones2623162085
Piratas1818172780

Leones

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
7Cliff DuránGuard2010011100.00000000000
15Gabriel ColónForward-Center2000011100.00000000001
17Jose GuitianForward13411022100.022100.033100.01301
21Alex RenfroeGuard731022366.71250.0010.01242
24Victor LízForward1039112728.61333.33560.02142
31Carlos R. RiveraGuard116420010.03560.022100.00613
35Edwin UbilesForward30000020.01250.00000010
36Peter J. RamosCenter21810291369.2020.03650.01751
40Angel VassalloForward1062002728.62540.00000601
55Adrian UterCenter6104013650.0000010.02804
 Total 8502346224351.2102147.6111861.17331515

Piratas

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 80321895234353.582729.6101662.5725820