Results

BSN 2018

Leones
Capitanes
78 - 81
Final Score
Team1234T
Leones1420152978
Capitanes2421162081
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
REB
38
AST
13
STL
3
BLK
3
PF
17
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
44.4%
Field goal percentage
47.4%
3-pointer percentage
87.5%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
May 17, 2018 8:00 pm BSN 2018 90'

Court

Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns

Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns Cll Eduardo Ruberte Ponce, 00716, Puerto Rico

Results

Team1234T
Leones1420152978
Capitanes2421162081

Leones

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Emilio ParksForward00000020.00000000000
15Gabriel ColónForward-Center3000011100.00001250.00002
23Derek ReeseForward000000000000000001
31Carlos R. RiveraGuard845002450.01425.011100.02212
32T.J CurryGuard000000000000000000
40Angel VassalloForward-Center2432105683.33560.05683.30313
 Total 35771081361.54944.47977.82528

Capitanes

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 81013332045091901416011271317