Results

BSN 2018

Leones
Capitanes
86 - 92
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Leones 22 30 20 14 - 86
Capitanes 24 23 20 25 - 92
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
REB
33
AST
18
STL
9
BLK
5
PF
17
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
51.1%
Field goal percentage
42.9%
3-pointer percentage
77.3%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
July 12, 2018 8:00 pm BSN 2018 90'

Court

Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina
PR-22, Arecibo, 00612, Puerto Rico

Results

Team1234T
Leones2230201486
Capitanes2423202592

Leones

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
17Jose GuitianForward34100010.01250.00001314
23Derek ReeseForward01000020.00000000101
24Victor LízForward14652061060.0020.02450.02463
31Carlos R. RiveraGuard6131022100.0040.022100.00121
40Angel VassalloForward1012012540.02450.00000101
55Adrian UterCenter1995017977.811100.02450.03612
 Total 52221632172958.641330.861060.06161012

Capitanes

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 9201895244709210172209241017