Leones vs Capitanes

Results

BSN 2018

Leones
Capitanes
86 - 92
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Leones 22 30 20 14 - 86
Capitanes 24 23 20 25 - 92
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
REB
33
AST
18
STL
9
BLK
5
PF
17
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
51.1%
Field goal percentage
42.9%
3-pointer percentage
77.3%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
July 12, 2018 8:00 pm BSN 2018 90'

Court

Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina
PR-22, Arecibo, 00612, Puerto Rico

Results

Team1234T
Leones2230201486
Capitanes2423202592

Leones

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
7Cliff DuránGuard4110011100.000022100.00110
17Jose GuitianForward34100010.01250.00001314
21Alex RenfroeGuard1925102366.74580.03475.00211
23Derek ReeseForward01000020.00000000101
24Victor LízForward14652061060.0020.02450.02463
31Carlos R. RiveraGuard6131022100.0040.022100.00121
35Edwin UbilesForward400002450.0000030.00002
36Peter J. RamosCenter750112633.311100.00000513
40Angel VassalloForward1012012540.02450.00000101
55Adrian UterCenter1995017977.811100.02450.03612
 Total 8602253244355.891947.4111957.96241318

Capitanes

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 92331895244751.192142.9172277.39241017