Leones vs Capitanes

Results

BSN 2018

Leones
Capitanes
81 - 85
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Leones 26 18 17 20 - 81
Capitanes 24 16 28 17 - 85
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
REB
32
AST
16
STL
8
BLK
1
PF
17
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
53.8%
Field goal percentage
41.7%
3-pointer percentage
81.3%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
June 16, 2018 8:00 pm BSN 2018 90'

Court

Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns Cll Eduardo Ruberte Ponce, 00716, Puerto Rico

Results

Team1234T
Leones2618172081
Capitanes2416281785

Leones

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Andres TorresGuard2220011100.0010.00001104
7Cliff DuránGuard01000010.00000000100
12Gabriel J. BelardoGuard201001333.3020.00000010
23Derek ReeseForward6512022100.0010.02450.03201
31Carlos R. RiveraGuard15252011100.04757.111100.01121
36Peter J. RamosCenter420002450.00000001100
40Angel VassalloForward2244006966.72540.044100.01314
55Adrian UterCenter1462125771.4010.04666.71533
 Total 6501552182864.361735.3111573.3814713

Capitanes

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 85321681213953.8102441.7131681.39231317