Results

BSN 2018

Leones
Caciques
98 - 87
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Leones 18 30 24 26 - 98
Caciques 28 22 14 23 - 87
REB
31
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
15
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0.0%
3-pointer percentage
68.8%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
July 25, 2018 8:00 pm BSN 2018 90'

Court

Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns Cll Eduardo Ruberte Ponce, 00716, Puerto Rico

Results

Team1234T
Leones1830242698
Caciques2822142387

Leones

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
17Jose GuitianForward1230100004757.10000304
21Alex RenfroeGuard948103650.01333.30000411
22Jose Ruben ArroyoForward-Center00000010.00000000010
23Derek ReeseForward000000000000000000
24Victor LízForward16445051241.7030.06875.01321
31Carlos R. RiveraGuard9250011100.02450.01250.00212
32T.J CurryGuard000000000000000000
35Edwin UbilesForward18530066100.02366.70001400
36Peter J. RamosCenter12143013742.911100.03475.031122
40Angel VassalloForward1521003742.93650.00001112
55Adrian UterCenter745313650.0010.01250.01313
 Total 983829102244652.2132846.4111668.8731915

Caciques

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000