Results

BSN 2018

Leones
Caciques
98 - 87
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Leones 18 30 24 26 - 98
Caciques 28 22 14 23 - 87
REB
31
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
15
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0.0%
3-pointer percentage
68.8%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
July 25, 2018 8:00 pm BSN 2018 90'

Court

Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns Cll Eduardo Ruberte Ponce, 00716, Puerto Rico

Results

Team1234T
Leones1830242698
Caciques2822142387

Leones

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
17Jose GuitianForward1230100004757.10000304
22Jose Ruben ArroyoForward-Center00000010.00000000010
23Derek ReeseForward000000000000000000
24Victor LízForward16445051241.7030.06875.01321
31Carlos R. RiveraGuard9250011100.02450.01250.00212
32T.J CurryGuard000000000000000000
40Angel VassalloForward1521003742.93650.00001112
55Adrian UterCenter745313650.0010.01250.01313
 Total 59151591122744.492842.9111666.7331615

Caciques

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000