Results

BSN 2018

Leones
Caciques
104 - 93
Final Score
Team1234T
Leones23283023104
Caciques3117261993
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
REB
30
AST
16
STL
7
BLK
1
PF
16
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
57.1%
Field goal percentage
42.1%
3-pointer percentage
68.4%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
July 3, 2018 8:00 pm BSN 2018 90'

Court

Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns

Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns Cll Eduardo Ruberte Ponce, 00716, Puerto Rico

Results

Team1234T
Leones23283023104
Caciques3117261993

Leones

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Jose GuitianForward1291002450.02633.322100.05423
15Gabriel ColónForward-Center020010000000000201
23Derek ReeseForward000100000000000000
31Carlos R. RiveraGuard449101250.0040.022100.01313
40Angel VassalloForward1821006875.02825.00000223
55Adrian UterCenter14116111616.711100.091181.85615
 Total 48281732102050.051926.3131586.711171315

Caciques

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 9301671284908190131907231016