Results

BSN 2018

Leones
Atleticos
99 - 96
Final Score
Team1234OTT
Leones272216161899
Atleticos201222271596
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
REB
47
AST
19
STL
8
BLK
0
PF
22
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
40.4%
Field goal percentage
36.0%
3-pointer percentage
82.1%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
July 23, 2018 7:00 pm BSN 2018 90'

Court

Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns

Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns Cll Eduardo Ruberte Ponce, 00716, Puerto Rico

Results

Team1234OTT
Leones272216161899
Atleticos201222271596

Leones

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
15Gabriel ColónForward-Center2000011100.00000000020
17Jose GuitianForward1252112366.711100.055100.01402
24Victor LízForward23512071450.0020.091369.20522
31Carlos R. RiveraGuard645101425.01425.011100.01304
40Angel VassalloForward2531112825.061250.03475.01233
55Adrian UterCenter12106144850.00004580.02843
 Total 80271566173844.781942.1222878.65221114

Atleticos

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 96019802357092502328016311422