Leones vs Atleticos

Results

BSN 2018

Leones
Atleticos
87 - 85
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Leones 25 16 21 25 - 87
Atleticos 20 26 22 17 - 85
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
REB
34
AST
17
STL
4
BLK
0
PF
17
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
55.0%
Field goal percentage
38.5%
3-pointer percentage
84.6%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
July 19, 2018 8:00 pm BSN 2018 90'

Court

Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns Cll Eduardo Ruberte Ponce, 00716, Puerto Rico

Results

Team1234T
Leones2516212587
Atleticos2026221785

Leones

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
17Jose GuitianForward04100010.0040.00000400
21Alex RenfroeGuard11464111100.03742.90002222
24Victor LízForward16243071353.8040.02450.02001
31Carlos R. RiveraGuard1043102366.72450.00000431
35Edwin UbilesForward3000000011100.00000000
36Peter J. RamosCenter1762007977.81333.30003333
40Angel VassalloForward201061071163.61520.03560.01921
55Adrian UterCenter1042014580.00002366.72214
 Total 8702492284365.182828.671258.310241112

Atleticos

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 85341740224055.0102638.5111384.69251217