Cariduros vs Leones

Results

BSN 2018

Cariduros
Calle Coliseo, Fajardo, 00738, Puerto Rico
Leones
96 - 89
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Cariduros 18 17 19 26 16 96
Leones 17 18 21 24 9 89
REB
47
AST
17
STL
6
BLK
2
PF
22
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
Game Statistics
50.0%
Field goal percentage
33.3%
3-pointer percentage
70.0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
June 2, 2018 8:00 pm BSN 2018 90'

Court

Coliseo Municipal Tomás Dones
Calle Coliseo, Fajardo, 00738, Puerto Rico

Results

Team1234OTT
Cariduros181719261696
Leones17182124989

Cariduros

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 96471762234650.0123633.3142070.01532922

Leones

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Andres TorresGuard001000000000000000
7Cliff DuránGuard02510030.0020.00002002
15Gabriel ColónForward-Center620103475.0000010.01103
23Derek ReeseForward01000010.00000001000
31Carlos R. RiveraGuard1257102366.72633.322100.01401
32T.J CurryGuard000000000000000000
36Peter J. RamosCenter2415102101376.9020.04757.151024
40Angel VassalloForward-Center793001425.01812.52366.71813
 Total 4901732162857.131816.781361.51123313