Cariduros vs Leones

Results

BSN 2018

Cariduros
Calle Coliseo, Fajardo, 00738, Puerto Rico
Leones
74 - 81
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Cariduros 16 28 13 17 - 74
Leones 21 16 25 19 - 81
REB
37
AST
19
STL
5
BLK
3
PF
20
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
Game Statistics
45.5%
Field goal percentage
34.8%
3-pointer percentage
62.5%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
July 15, 2018 8:00 pm BSN 2018 90'

Court

Coliseo Municipal Tomás Dones
Calle Coliseo, Fajardo, 00738, Puerto Rico

Results

Team1234T
Cariduros1628131774
Leones2116251981

Cariduros

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 74371953204445.582334.8101662.5928920

Leones

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
7Cliff DuránGuard2010011100.00000000011
15Gabriel ColónForward-Center2000011100.00000000001
17Jose GuitianForward442002366.7050.00002201
21Alex RenfroeGuard1962215683.33560.0010.02422
24Victor LízForward1252014666.71425.01616.73213
31Carlos R. RiveraGuard2130011100.0020.00000113
32T.J CurryGuard000000000000000001
35Edwin UbilesForward001000000000000000
36Peter J. RamosCenter14151003650.01250.05862.531232
40Angel VassalloForward1793312728.631030.044100.02712
55Adrian UterCenter9531141040.0010.01250.01402
 Total 8101864234156.182927.6112152.41332918