Cariduros vs Leones

Results

BSN 2018

Cariduros
Calle Coliseo, Fajardo, 00738, Puerto Rico
Leones
95 - 90
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Cariduros 29 24 14 28 - 95
Leones 14 21 33 22 - 90
REB
36
AST
23
STL
4
BLK
4
PF
17
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
Game Statistics
56.8%
Field goal percentage
44.4%
3-pointer percentage
70.0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
June 21, 2018 8:00 pm BSN 2018 90'

Court

Coliseo Municipal Tomás Dones
Calle Coliseo, Fajardo, 00738, Puerto Rico

Results

Team1234T
Cariduros2924142895
Leones1421332290

Cariduros

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 95362344254456.881844.4213070.06301317

Leones

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Emilio ParksForward00000010.00000000001
2Andres TorresGuard402102450.0010.00000013
7Cliff DuránGuard25551071353.83475.022100.03211
12Gabriel J. BelardoGuard000000000000000000
15Gabriel ColónForward-Center652002633.30002366.72313
23Derek ReeseForward010000000000000100
32T.J CurryGuard310000001250.00000112
36Peter J. RamosCenter2100011100.00000000100
40Angel VassalloForward22351051241.73933.33560.00313
55Adrian UterCenter753212450.0020.03475.02303
 Total 6901751194146.371838.9101471.4714516