Results

BSN 2018

Capitanes
Leones
86 - 91
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Capitanes 33 8 19 26 - 86
Leones 19 22 30 20 - 91
REB
35
AST
21
STL
2
BLK
0
PF
32
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
Game Statistics
43.6%
Field goal percentage
32.5%
3-pointer percentage
81.3%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
May 10, 2018 8:00 pm BSN 2018 90'

Court

Coliseo Manuel Petaca Iguina
PR-22, Arecibo, 00612, Puerto Rico

Results

Team1234T
Capitanes338192686
Leones1922302091

Capitanes

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 86021201739013400131609261232

Leones

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Emilio ParksForward000000000000000000
15Gabriel ColónForward-Center03000010.00000000311
23Derek ReeseForward200001250.0000010.00002
31Carlos R. RiveraGuard5210011100.01250.0010.00244
32T.J CurryGuard000000000000000000
40Angel VassalloForward-Center102210050.03650.01250.00222
 Total 1773102922.24850.01425.00779