Capitanes vs Leones

Results

BSN 2018

Capitanes
Leones
71 - 76
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Capitanes 14 25 17 15 - 71
Leones 22 23 14 17 - 76
REB
33
AST
14
STL
3
BLK
3
PF
22
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
Game Statistics
52.4%
Field goal percentage
21.7%
3-pointer percentage
80.0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
July 5, 2018 8:00 pm BSN 2018 90'

Court

Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns
Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns Cll Eduardo Ruberte Ponce, 00716, Puerto Rico

Results

Team1234T
Capitanes1425171571
Leones2223141776

Capitanes

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 71331433224252.452321.7121580.09241022

Leones

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Jose GuitianForward761113475.0020.01250.03303
7Cliff DuránGuard100000000001250.00001
23Derek ReeseForward2100011100.00000000120
31Carlos R. RiveraGuard1245303475.01616.73560.02223
35Edwin UbilesForward02500020.0020.00001100
36Peter J. RamosCenter18600071163.6030.044100.00613
40Angel VassalloForward2140105862.52633.355100.02203
55Adrian UterCenter843123475.0010.022100.00414
77Alex RenfroeGuard783102450.01520.00002621
 Total 7601773243863.242516.0162080.01025818