Results

BSN 2018

Caciques
Leones
89 - 83
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Caciques 20 18 28 23 - 89
Leones 16 15 23 29 - 83
REB
37
AST
20
STL
8
BLK
5
PF
22
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
Game Statistics
57.5%
Field goal percentage
27.3%
3-pointer percentage
73.5%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
July 21, 2018 8:00 pm BSN 2018 90'

Court

Coliseo de Humacao
3 Calle Dr. Vidal, Humacao, 00791, Puerto Rico

Results

Team1234T
Caciques2018282389
Leones1615232983

Caciques

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 8902085234006220253409281522

Leones

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
15Gabriel ColónForward-Center03210010.00000001213
17Jose GuitianForward34010010.01250.00001314
23Derek ReeseForward000000000000000001
24Victor LízForward3053306966.73837.591090.02342
31Carlos R. RiveraGuard701002366.71425.00000004
40Angel VassalloForward15421051145.5050.05683.31322
55Adrian UterCenter850102450.00004666.70523
 Total 6321870152951.751926.3182281.85161019