Results

BSN 2018

Atleticos
Leones
89 - 91
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Atleticos 24 18 27 20 - 89
Leones 26 30 19 16 - 91
REB
29
AST
21
STL
10
BLK
3
PF
16
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
Game Statistics
57.1%
Field goal percentage
41.4%
3-pointer percentage
76.5%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
May 16, 2018 8:00 pm BSN 2018 90'

Court

Coliseo Arquelio Torres
166 Avenida Universidad Interamericana, San German, San Germán 00683, Puerto Rico

Results

Team1234T
Atleticos2418272089
Leones2630191691

Atleticos

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 890211032035012290131707221216

Leones

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Emilio ParksForward000000000000000000
2Andres TorresGuard221001250.0030.00001102
7Cliff Durán ColonGuard447102633.3030.00001321
12Gabriel J. BelardoForward-Guard02000010.00000000212
15Gabriel ColónForward-Center7102033100.0010.011100.01011
23Derek ReeseForward350000000003475.01400
31Carlos R. RiveraGuard13134011100.03650.022100.00121
32T.J CurryGuard000000000000000000
36Peter J. RamosCenter2082008988.90004666.74423
40Angel VassalloForward-Center2522005771.44757.13475.00222
 Total 74251570202969.072035.0131776.58171012