Atleticos vs Leones

Results

BSN 2018

Atleticos
Leones
90 - 85
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Atleticos 18 18 27 27 - 90
Leones 25 23 19 18 - 85
REB
44
AST
19
STL
4
BLK
7
PF
19
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
Game Statistics
48.0%
Field goal percentage
36.0%
3-pointer percentage
68.2%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
July 8, 2018 7:00 pm BSN 2018 90'

Court

Coliseo Arquelio Torres
166 Avenida Universidad Interamericana, San German, San Germán 00683, Puerto Rico

Results

Team1234T
Atleticos1818272790
Leones2523191885

Atleticos

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 90441947245048.092536.0152268.21034419

Leones

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
7Cliff DuránGuard60210010.02366.70000001
17Jose GuitianForward620000002366.70001100
21Alex RenfroeGuard1177003475.01616.722100.01612
23Derek ReeseForward03000010.00000001200
31Carlos R. RiveraGuard173110020.04666.75862.51223
32T.J CurryGuard010000000000000100
35Edwin UbilesForward500102450.00001250.00002
36Peter J. RamosCenter131120361154.5020.01250.001102
40Angel VassalloForward1822003742.94757.1030.00211
55Adrian UterCenter985023742.9010.03742.91733
 Total 8501935173745.9132846.4122450.0532714