Atleticos vs Leones

Results

BSN 2018

Atleticos
Leones
83 - 79
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Atleticos 17 15 31 20 - 83
Leones 15 23 18 23 - 79
REB
49
AST
19
STL
7
BLK
1
PF
19
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
Game Statistics
44.2%
Field goal percentage
29.4%
3-pointer percentage
68.2%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
June 8, 2018 8:00 pm BSN 2018 90'

Court

Coliseo Arquelio Torres
166 Avenida Universidad Interamericana, San German, San Germán 00683, Puerto Rico

Results

Team1234T
Atleticos1715312083
Leones1523182379

Atleticos

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 83491971194344.2103429.4152268.215341019

Leones

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Andres TorresGuard000000000000000001
7Cliff DuránGuard00110020.00000000002
12Gabriel J. BelardoForward-Guard810212540.01425.011100.00101
15Gabriel ColónForward-Center03200020.00000000302
23Derek ReeseForward55000030.011100.022100.02300
31Carlos R. RiveraGuard2032303560.04666.722100.00334
36Peter J. RamosCenter1160015955.6010.01425.03313
40Angel VassalloForward-Center574011333.31520.00000714
 Total 490963112937.971741.26966.7520517